SCHEDULE VALID FROM 02.06.2020

DOWNLOAD THE SCHEDULE   ›
MONDAY
TUESDAY
WEDNESDAY
THURSDAY
FRIDAY
SATURDAY
SUNDAY
MONDAY
  • 08:30 - 09:20
    EXTREME WORKOUT

    TOMASZ BRZÓZKA
    50 MIN
    (AEROBIC STUDIO)
  • 09:00 - 10:00
    SIX PACK AND STRETCH


    60 MIN
    (GYM)
  • 09:30 - 10:30
    SPINNING


    60 MIN
    (AEROBIC STUDIO)
  • 10:00 - 11:00
    BODY ART

    OLA CHUDZYŃSKA
    60 MIN
    (SMALL GYM)
  • 10:00 - 11:00
    AQUA AEROBIC

    AMELIA RÓŻYCKA
    60 MIN
    (BASEN)
  • 10:45 - 12:15
    YOGA

    IWONA PACHOŃSKA
    90 MIN
    (AEROBIC STUDIO)
  • 12:00 - 12:20
    TABATA


    20 MIN
    (GYM)
  • 16:00 - 17:30
    GYMNASTIC JUNIOR


    90 MIN
    (AEROBIC STUDIO)
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    FUNKCIONAL TRAINING GYM


    60 MIN
    (GYM)
TUESDAY
  • 08:00 - 09:30
    YOGA

    JOLANTA PANKOWSKA
    90 MIN
    (AEROBIC STUDIO)
  • 09:00 - 10:00
    BODY EXTREME


    60 MIN
    (GYM)
  • 09:45 - 10:45
    POWER YOGA

    MIRELLA GOŁĘBNIAK
    60 MIN
    (AEROBIC STUDIO)
  • 10:00 - 11:00
    AQUA AEROBIC

    ANNA SZAŁKOWSKA
    60 MIN
    (SWIMMING POOL)
  • 11:00 - 12:00
    HEALTHY BACK

    MIRELLA GOŁĘBNIAK
    60 MIN
    (AEROBIC STUDIO)
  • 12:00 - 12:20
    TABATA


    20 MIN
    (GYM)
  • 16:00 - 17:00
    FIGHT&FEEL

    GRZEGORZ KOSIK
    60 MIN
    (COURT LEVEL -1)
  • 17:00 - 17:30
    SIX PACK AND STRETCH


    30 MIN
    (GYM)
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    HOLISTIC BODY

    MATEUSZ KAROL
    60 MIN
    (GYM)
WEDNESDAY
  • 08:30 - 09:20
    EXTREME WORKOUT

    TOMASZ BRZÓZKA
    50 MIN
    (AEROBIC STUDIO)
  • 09:00 - 10:00
    SIX PACK AND STRETCH


    60 MIN
    (GYM)
  • 09:30 - 10:30
    SPINNING


    60 MIN
    (AEROBIC STUDIO)
  • 10:00 - 11:00
    BODY ART

    OLA CHUDZYŃSKA
    60 MIN
    (SMALL AEROBIC STUDIO)
  • 10:00 - 11:00
    AQUA AEROBIC

    KASIA JARZEMSKA
    60 MIN
    (SWIMMING POOL)
  • 10:45 - 12:15
    YOGA

    JOLANTA PANKOWSKA
    90 MIN
    (AEROBIC STUDIO)
  • 12:00 - 12:20
    TABATA


    20 MIN
    (GYM)
  • 16:00 - 17:30
    GYMNASTIC JUNIOR


    90 MIN
    (AEROBIC STUDIO)
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    FUNKCIONAL TRAINING GYM


    60 MIN
    (GYM)
THURSDAY
  • 08:00 - 09:30
    ADVANCED YOGA

    JOLANTA PANKOWSKA
    90 MIN
    (AEROBIC STUDIO)
  • 09:00 - 10:00
    BODY EXTREME


    60 MIN
    (GYM)
  • 09:30 - 10:30
    SPEED BALL

    OLA CIECHALSKA
    60 MIN
    (SMALL AEROBIC STUDIO)
  • 09:45 - 10:45
    POWER YOGA

    MIRELLA GOŁĘBNIAK
    60 MIN
    (AEROBIC STUDIO)
  • 10:00 - 11:00
    AQUA AEROBIC

    AMELIA RÓŻYCKA
    60 MIN
    (SWIMMING POOL)
  • 11:00 - 12:00
    HEALTHY BACK

    MIRELLA GOŁĘBNIAK
    60 MIN
    (AEROBIC STUDIO)
  • 12:00 - 12:20
    TABATA


    20 MIN
    (GYM)
  • 16:00 - 17:00
    FIGHT & FEEL

    GRZEGORZ KOSIK
    60 MIN
    (COURT LEVE -1)
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    FUNKCIONAL TRAINING GYM


    60 MIN
    (GYM)
  • 20:00 - 22:00
    DEBEL TENNIS


    120 MIN
    (EVERY SECOND THURSDAY)
FRIDAY
  • 09:00 - 10:00
    SIX PACK AND STRETCH


    60 MIN
    (GYM)
  • 09:30 - 10:30
    SPINNING


    60 MIN
    (AEROBIC STUDIO)
  • 10:00 - 11:00
    BODY ART

    OLA CHUDZYŃSKA
    60 MIN
    (SMALL AEROBIC STUDIO)
  • 10:00 - 11:00
    AQUA AEROBIC

    ANNA SZAŁKOWSKA
    60 MIN
    (SWIMMING POOL)
  • 10:45 - 12:15
    YOGA

    IWONA PACHOŃSKA
    90 MIN
    (AEROBIC STUDIO)
  • 12:00 - 12:20
    TABATA


    20 MIN
    (GYM)
  • 16:00 - 17:30
    GYMNASTIC JUNIOR


    90 MIN
    (AEROBIC STUDIO)
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    SHAPE + STRETCH

    MARTA KOSINSKA
    60 MIN
    (AEROBIC STUDIO)
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    FUNKCIONAL TRAINING GYM


    60 MIN
    (GYM)
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    PILATES

    MARTA KOSINSKA
    60 MIN
    (AEROBIC STUDIO)
SATURDAY
  • 10:00 - 10:30
    SIX PACK AND STRETCH


    30 MIN
    (GYM)
  • 11:00 - 12:00
    TBC

    MAGDA KRZYŻANOWSKA
    60 MIN
    (AEROBIC STUDIO)
  • 12:00 - 13:00
    PILATES

    MAGDA KRZYŻANOWSKA
    60 MIN
    (AEROBIC STUDIO)
  • 12:00 - 13:00
    JUNIOR GYM

    DAMIAN KRAJEWSKI
    60 MIN
    (COURT LEVEL -1)
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    FUNKCIONAL TRAINING GYM


    60 MIN
    (GYM)
SUNDAY
  • 10:00 - 10:30
    SIX PACK AND STRETCH


    30 MIN
    (GYM)
  • 11:00 - 12:00
    TBC

    MARTA KOSINSKA
    60 MIN
    (AEROBIC STUDIO)
  • 12:00 - 13:00
    PILATES

    MARTA KOSINSKA
    60 MIN
    (AEROBIC STUDIO)
  • 12:00 - 13:00
    JUNIOR GYM

    GRZEGORZ KOSIK
    60 MIN
    (COURT LEVEL -1)
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    FUNKCIONAL TRAINING GYM


    60 MIN
    (GYM)
SWIPE TO SELECT DAY